Tuesday, April 19, 2011

story 3 : ondway ke extra time..

this is what we called spirit... they keep holding on until they have to go to extra time.. because of what?? because they had same point with the other team... :(

this is Zira.. Bureau of Public Relation and she hiding from the burn of sun using my shadow.. ohohoho
i dont know what they talked about but seems like very serious,... anyway, Hariz, Aini and Anis always serious... but they love to laugh... :P
this is Aiman.. and his friend Natrah, Elly and Bob.. Natrah is already here from the start of the game.. but the rest came later cause they are coming back from work..
 Aiman: im glad u've made it.. glad u can come.. :)
and this is what I said it happened in front of me.. actually about this situation, i do not realize at all.. when i turn back to the field... they already near me.. wow! i almost threw my heart away form me... huhu...
and this is what happen when someone injured.. it is not to serious.. but i believe that he hurts at his shoulder.. i couldn't imagine that if it is happen to me.. 

Sunday, April 17, 2011

story 2 : its happen in front of my dslr~~


YEAH!! i saw it!! i saw it! and i saw how his forehead get smash with another player head! CreEpy!!
i just snap what i can snap to let that moments recorded in my fully art pictures.. actually there are so many picture to review, but, i cant wait to tell you guys about this moments.. the player gets the ball and he run and run.. which means can be understand with my own word*... and after he ran.. he being hit by another player from another team. this is what i called defense.. you guys know what? i really do not know how to use all the game's terms. but i do understand when i use my own words.. haha.. anyway.. you see the flows.. how that person who holding the ball and he ran and get hit by others.. meanwhile the his team members defense him. Unfortunately.. the yellow guys is faster than them.
  1.  the player got the ball
  2. run babe run!!! 
  3. one yellow guy grab him from the back
  4.  his getting down
  5.  already down...!!
  6.  everybody get to him
  7.  his team players protect him and the others chasing for the ball
  8.  the player goes down and his team players defense..
  9.  i can see form here, the player cover his head with his both hand.. he really should do that maybe.. for protection..
  10.  all men goes down. the player still hold the ball
  11.  another team member tried to help..
  12.  all of them scramble for the ball until the referee blew the whistle told them to stop...fuhhh!! what a creepy game... what a tremendous adrenaline game.... its really freaky me out.. anyway, they really done their best... im lucky cause i can watched it.. :) so, i tell you this story... :)

Saturday, April 16, 2011

story 1 : penonton + penyokong = Cheer leader?? ahaks!











menanti...
melihat dengan penuh sabar..
berfikir tentang apa yang akan berlaku... demikian la debaran menanti sehingga saat terakhir perlawanan rugbi petang tadi.. inilah kerja kami petang tadi selepas program yang lain selamat setel...

RIde It right... Tunggang jangan tunggang langgang~~

TUNGGANG!! JANGAN TUNGGANG LANGGANG!!
 bermaksud : RIDE IT RIGHT!! 
ape benda yang nak ditunggang? what should we ride it right?
MOTORSIKAL LA BEB!! HAHA... 
Yes!! that is so much right.. be safe to reach home.. ride it carefully so you will not bother anyone else if you get in an accident.. so, apart of the thing that i discuss earlier is... This is a program that supported by PDRM to avoiding accident among motorcyclist. All my sisters and brothers are gather together to helps and support this program.. RIDE IT RIGHT.. they are volunteer to helps during this program.. 
AVOIDING MEREMPIT YEAH!!

 AIN
 ZIRA
 ARIZA, ALLISYA, and ANIS NASUHA
 ANIS during the aerobic session.. 
 STAGE
 AINI and ANIS NASUHA
 MAZ and AIN
 AFI

 HARIZ
 UDA

 AFI and ANIS posing with snake...
 AINI with her peace..
 ANIS afraid of snake.. hahaha :))

 my best friend, FARID

whatever poses they make.. they really make the program became so successfulness.. Tonight there are concert at Dataran Ipoh, unfortunately,, I can'T come along because i don't like that kind of entertainment.. Anyway.. to my brothers and sisters.. WELL DONE !!

while we waiting for the key...

This ordinary girl.. Chek Wan Ummi can transform into a beautiful wonderful talents ever today... :) want to know why im saying this? just scroll your mouse down and see her another pictures that captured by me on page down.. wow... unbelievable.. me, kinda shock when i review these pictures.. such a natural beauty she had.. and i believe she can go far in modelling industries if she want to... not just like certain sarcastic people whoever outside who really wants to be a model but they really cant afford it.. just admit that.. that is my advice for who really want to be but unfortunately, you cant.. just find another profession..
ok.. back to this story.. i mean her story.. while we are waiting for the key to go back to they dorm.. we wait under the tree near by the dataran. we had "Ride it right" program at Dataran Ipoh. They had an aerobic exercise on the morning and visited all the booth around the dataran. After checking my bestfriend's condition while he and others friends became a social worker for this program, me and those girls go back to the dorm and go buy 2 carton mineral water for our rugby players this evening.

this is the picture that i snap while waiting under the trees.. Others were sit on the field meanwhile me and her trying to do a photoshoot...  Absolutely , she has the natural beauty even though she said she really not good in modelling. I said its fine to me. So, I just snapping. Actually, for my opinion, if we want to make it natural.. we just have to let it be.. don't control it.. just be confident and snap!   

this is the most beautiful picture ever for today.. Aini Nasir also agreed with me.. so, i publish this for you guys to see this.. anyway.. this is her specialty.. she really can do this profession if she wants for someday.. one day, she can try to be a model.. nice one.. i pray for her.. :)
This picture showed that they just playing but actually its become a story.. we can see that there are the bad and a good guys. the black shirt represent the bad guy.. who jealousy with the good guy in white shirt. and the girl who had a pure heart can recognize which one better for her and the bad guy have a bad intention for both of the whites..


enjoy it!! :)